Tabele Ligowe

  • Plus Liga

PozycjaDrużynaPunktyZPWSPSWMPPMP
1ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle2380244700580
2Cerrad Czarni Radom2172227695601
3Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie17632115812778
4Jastrzębski Węgiel16621812674649
5PGE Skra Bełchatów15541916811792
6KPS Stocznia Szczecin15541614700681
7ONICO Warszawa12431312575555
8Indykpol AZS Olsztyn12451717763784
9Trefl Gdańsk11441517696712
10GKS Katowice10351317681694
11Chemik Bydgoszcz8351119640707
12Cuprum Lubin626719548618
13Asseco Resovia Rzeszów6181125808855
14MKS Będzin5181124730827

Sponsorzy