Tabele Ligowe

  • Plus Liga

PozycjaDrużynaPunktyZPWSPSWMPPMP
1ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle75255813126992317
2PGE Skra Bełchatów72255812925942358
3Trefl Gdańsk65246743525542328
4Asseco Resovia Rzeszów571911644224562353
5Indykpol AZS Olsztyn571911694927122535
6Jastrzębski Węgiel571812674725712458
7ONICO Warszawa562010704826932579
8Cuprum Lubin451515565925542546
9Cerrad Czarni Radom431416585826132571
10Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie391218546626492720
11GKS Katowice361218496524782576
12KPS Stocznia Szczecin341020527126602779
13MKS Będzin291020427124102638
14Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz21723337723382605
15BBTS Bielsko-Biała19624378024832739
16Dafi Społem Kielce15426248322112573

Sponsorzy